ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15664231
*
nr 1566 4231
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, dated -86, Nybroviken, 30x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, akvarell, daterad -86, Nybroviken, 30x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 25 2023
at 18:31:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/9 22:18:21
1
100 kr
25/9 10:17:47
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller nybrokajen nybroviken stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv vattenfärg östermalm
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
3226 WATERCOLOUR
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, dated 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:16
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1566 4231
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, dated -86, Nybroviken, 30x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, akvarell, daterad -86, Nybroviken, 30x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 25 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/9 22:18:21 | 1 | 100 kr |
25/9 10:17:47 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller nybrokajen nybroviken stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv vattenfärg östermalm
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
3226 WATERCOLOUR
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, dated 85..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:16